Next events
LADA VFTS 24
22/02/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP February
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
02/03/2024 BRC 2024 - Rally Van Haspengouw
Belgian Rally Championship - Yanis Olivain
RSRCUP 2024
02/03/2024 RSRCUP 2024 - 4 STAGE - RALLY URALASBEST
Russian SimRally Cup 2024 - Sergey Fedchenko
1400H RSR,1600H RSR,2000H RSR,4000H RSR,Absolute RSR,WRC old OPEN,RWD Classic OPEN,WRC OPEN,RWD 200+ OPEN,RWD 300+ OPEN,4WD vs
CIRAS 2024
03/03/2024 CIRAS 2024 - 14° Rally delle vallate Aretine
Campionato Italiano Auto Storiche
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7
10/03/2024 CIRT 2024 - 3° Rally Città di Foligno
Campionato Italiano Rally Terra
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo 2WD,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Senior
MGRM 2024
11/03/2024 MGRM 2024 - Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup March 2024
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup 2024 - Olga Stebikhova
LanciaDeltaHF,DeltaHF-RGS
RSRCUP 2024
16/03/2024 RSRCUP 2024 - 5 STAGE - RALLY MALAHIT (MALACHITE)
Russian SimRally Cup 2024 - Sergey Fedchenko
1400H RSR,1600H RSR,2000H RSR,4000H RSR,Absolute RSR,WRC old OPEN,RWD Classic OPEN,WRC OPEN,RWD 200+ OPEN,RWD 300+ OPEN,4WD vs
ARA 2024
17/03/2024 ARA 2024 - ARA 100 Acre Wood 2024
American Rally Championship - Joel Bruns
L2WD,O2WD,RC2,L4WD,O4WD
18/03/2024 CIAR 2024 - 47° Rally il Ciocco e valle del Serchio
Campionato Italiano Rally Assoluto
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Prestige,Trofeo 2WD
23/03/2024 BRC 2024 - Rallye des Ardennes
Belgian Rally Championship - Yanis Olivain
25/03/2024 EHRC 2024 - Rally Costa Brava
European Historic Rally Championship
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7,GRP B
28/03/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP March
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
31/03/2024 WRC 2024 - Safari Rally Kenya
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
CFRT 2024
05/04/2024 CFRT 2024 - Rallye Terre des Causses
Championnat de France des Rallyes Terre
07/04/2024 CIRT 2024 - 15° Rally della Val D'Orcia
Campionato Italiano Rally Terra
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo 2WD,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Senior
12/04/2024 CFRTVHC 2024 - Rallye Terre des Causses VHC
Championnat historique de France des Rallyes Terre
14/04/2024 ERC 2024 - V. Rally Hungary
European Rally Championship
ERC,ERC3,ERC4,ERC5,ERC-OPEN,CLASSIC-CUP,A5,A6,A7,A8,K11,2,4,B
15/04/2024 CIAR 2024 - 42° Rally Regione Piemonte
Campionato Italiano Rally Assoluto
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Prestige,Trofeo 2WD
MGRM 2024
15/04/2024 MGRM 2024 - Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup April 2024
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup 2024 - Olga Stebikhova
LanciaDeltaHF,DeltaHF-RGS
16/04/2024 BRC 2024 - TAC Rally
Belgian Rally Championship - Yanis Olivain
21/04/2024 WRC 2024 - Croatia Rally
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
21/04/2024 CIRAS 2024 - 7° Rally Storico Costa Smeralda
Campionato Italiano Auto Storiche
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7
25/04/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP April
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
29/04/2024 EHRC 2024 - Historic Vltava Rally
European Historic Rally Championship
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7,GRP B
CFRT 2024
03/05/2024 CFRT 2024 - Rallye Castine Terre d'Occitanie
Championnat de France des Rallyes Terre
04/05/2024 BRC 2024 - Rallye de Wallonie
Belgian Rally Championship - Yanis Olivain
04/05/2024 ERC 2024 - Rally Islas Canarias
European Rally Championship
ERC,ERC3,ERC4,ERC5,ERC-OPEN,CLASSIC-CUP,A5,A6,A7,A8,K11,2,4,B
10/05/2024 CFRTVHC 2024 - Rallye Castine Terre d'Occitanie VHC
Championnat historique de France des Rallyes Terre
12/05/2024 WRC 2024 - Vodafone Rally de Portugual
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
12/05/2024 CIRAS 2024 - Targa Florio Historic Rally
Campionato Italiano Auto Storiche
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7
13/05/2024 CIAR 2024 - 108° Targa Florio
Campionato Italiano Rally Assoluto
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Prestige,Trofeo 2WD
MGRM 2024
13/05/2024 MGRM 2024 - Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup May 2024
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup 2024 - Olga Stebikhova
LanciaDeltaHF,DeltaHF-RGS
19/05/2024 CIRT 2024 - 31° Rally Adriatico
Campionato Italiano Rally Terra
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo 2WD,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Senior
23/05/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP May
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
25/05/2024 BRC 2024 - Sezoensrally
Belgian Rally Championship - Yanis Olivain
CFRT 2024
30/05/2024 CFRT 2024 - Rallye Terre d'Aléria
Championnat de France des Rallyes Terre
02/06/2024 CIRAS 2024 - 12° Valsugana Historic Rally
Campionato Italiano Auto Storiche
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7
02/06/2024 WRC 2024 - Rally Italia Sardegna
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
03/06/2024 EHRC 2024 - Historic Rally of Asturias
European Historic Rally Championship
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7,GRP B
06/06/2024 CFRTVHC 2024 - Rallye Terre d'Aléria VHC
Championnat historique de France des Rallyes Terre
MGRM 2024
10/06/2024 MGRM 2024 - Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup June 2024
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup 2024 - Olga Stebikhova
LanciaDeltaHF,DeltaHF-RGS
15/06/2024 ERC 2024 - Royal Rally of Scandinavia
European Rally Championship
ERC,ERC3,ERC4,ERC5,ERC-OPEN,CLASSIC-CUP,A5,A6,A7,A8,K11,2,4,B
23/06/2024 CIRAS 2024 - 12° Rally Lana Storico
Campionato Italiano Auto Storiche
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7
23/06/2024 CIRT 2024 - 52° Rally San Marino
Campionato Italiano Rally Terra
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo 2WD,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Senior
27/06/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP June
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
29/06/2024 BRC 2024 - Ardeca Ypres Rally
Belgian Rally Championship - Yanis Olivain
30/06/2024 WRC 2024 - Orlen 80th Rally Poland
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
01/07/2024 CIAR 2024 - 47° Rally Due Valli
Campionato Italiano Rally Assoluto
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Prestige,Trofeo 2WD
01/07/2024 EHRC 2024 - Mecsek Rally Hungary
European Historic Rally Championship
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7,GRP B
07/07/2024 ERC 2024 - Rally Estonia
European Rally Championship
ERC,ERC3,ERC4,ERC5,ERC-OPEN,CLASSIC-CUP,A5,A6,A7,A8,K11,2,4,B
14/07/2024 CIRAS 2024 - 28° Rally Alpi Orientali Storico
Campionato Italiano Auto Storiche
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7
15/07/2024 EHRC 2024 - Historic Rally Weiz
European Historic Rally Championship
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7,GRP B
MGRM 2024
15/07/2024 MGRM 2024 - Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup July 2024
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup 2024 - Olga Stebikhova
LanciaDeltaHF,DeltaHF-RGS
21/07/2024 WRC 2024 - Tet Rally Latvia
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
25/07/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP July
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
28/07/2024 ERC 2024 - Rally di Roma Capitale
European Rally Championship
ERC,ERC3,ERC4,ERC5,ERC-OPEN,CLASSIC-CUP,A5,A6,A7,A8,K11,2,4,B
29/07/2024 CIAR 2024 - Rally Roma Capitale
Campionato Italiano Rally Assoluto
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Prestige,Trofeo 2WD
04/08/2024 WRC 2024 - Secto Rally Finland
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
MGRM 2024
12/08/2024 MGRM 2024 - Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup August 2024
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup 2024 - Olga Stebikhova
LanciaDeltaHF,DeltaHF-RGS
18/08/2024 ERC 2024 - Barum Czech Rally Zlín
European Rally Championship
ERC,ERC3,ERC4,ERC5,ERC-OPEN,CLASSIC-CUP,A5,A6,A7,A8,K11,2,4,B
22/08/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP August
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
CFRT 2024
30/08/2024 CFRT 2024 - Rallye Terre de Lozère Sud France
Championnat de France des Rallyes Terre
30/08/2024 ERC 2024 - Rali Ceredigion
European Rally Championship
ERC,ERC3,ERC4,ERC5,ERC-OPEN,CLASSIC-CUP,A5,A6,A7,A8,K11,2,4,B
31/08/2024 BRC 2024 - Aarova Rally Oudenaarde
Belgian Rally Championship - Yanis Olivain
02/09/2024 EHRC 2024 - Lahti Historic Rally
European Historic Rally Championship
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7,GRP B
05/09/2024 WRC 2024 - Eko Rally Acropolis Greece
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
06/09/2024 CFRTVHC 2024 - Rallye Terre de Lozère Sud France VHC
Championnat historique de France des Rallyes Terre
13/09/2024 BRC 2024 - A&D Omloop Van Vlaanderen
Belgian Rally Championship - Yanis Olivain
MGRM 2024
16/09/2024 MGRM 2024 - Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup September 2024
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup 2024 - Olga Stebikhova
LanciaDeltaHF,DeltaHF-RGS
16/09/2024 CIAR 2024 - Rally 1000 Miglia
Campionato Italiano Rally Assoluto
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Prestige,Trofeo 2WD
26/09/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP September
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
29/09/2024 CIRAS 2024 - 36° Rally Elba Storico
Campionato Italiano Auto Storiche
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7,GRP B
29/09/2024 WRC 2024 - Rally Chile Bio Bio
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
CFRT 2024
04/10/2024 CFRT 2024 - Rallye des Cardabelles Millau Aveyron
Championnat de France des Rallyes Terre
05/10/2024 BRC 2024 - East Belgian Rally
Belgian Rally Championship - Yanis Olivain
11/10/2024 CFRTVHC 2024 - Rallye des Cardabelles Millau Aveyron VHC
Championnat historique de France des Rallyes Terre
13/10/2024 ERC 2024 - Rally Silesia
European Rally Championship
ERC,ERC3,ERC4,ERC5,ERC-OPEN,CLASSIC-CUP,A5,A6,A7,A8,K11,2,4,B
MGRM 2024
14/10/2024 MGRM 2024 - Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup October 2024
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup 2024 - Olga Stebikhova
LanciaDeltaHF,DeltaHF-RGS
20/10/2024 CIRAS 2024 - Sanremo Rally Storico
Campionato Italiano Auto Storiche
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7,GRP B
21/10/2024 CIAR 2024 - Rally Sanremo
Campionato Italiano Rally Assoluto
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Prestige,Trofeo 2WD
24/10/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP October
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
27/10/2024 CIRT 2024 - 21° Rally dei Nuraghi e Vermentino
Campionato Italiano Rally Terra
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo 2WD,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Senior
03/11/2024 WRC 2024 - Central European Rally
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
07/11/2024 BRC 2024 - Spa Rally
Belgian Rally Championship - Yanis Olivain
CFRT 2024
08/11/2024 CFRT 2024 - Rallye Terre du Vaucluse
Championnat de France des Rallyes Terre
MGRM 2024
11/11/2024 MGRM 2024 - Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup November 2024
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup 2024 - Olga Stebikhova
LanciaDeltaHF,DeltaHF-RGS
15/11/2024 CFRTVHC 2024 - Rallye Terre du Vaucluse VHC
Championnat historique de France des Rallyes Terre
18/11/2024 EHRC 2024 - Historic Acropolis Rally
European Historic Rally Championship
K11,A8,A5,GRP 4,GRP 2,Trofreo Peugeot,A7,GRP B
21/11/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP November
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
24/11/2024 CIRT 2024 - 17° Rally delle Marche
Campionato Italiano Rally Terra
RC2N,RC3N,RC4N,Trofeo 2WD,Trofeo Junior,Trofeo Senior
24/11/2024 WRC 2024 - Forum8 Rally Japan
World Rally Championship
WRC,WRC2,WRC3,WRC4,WRC5,RGT,WRCH
MGRM 2024
16/12/2024 MGRM 2024 - Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup December 2024
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup 2024 - Olga Stebikhova
LanciaDeltaHF,DeltaHF-RGS
26/12/2024 LADA VFTS 24 - LADA VFTS CUP December
LADA VFTS Cup 2024 - Evgeniy Ipatov
LADA,LADA-RGS
 Latest events standings
PCT 23 : Legends Luso Bussaco
  1. Cutanda GEOFFREY France VBR Virtual Best Racing
  2. Efrem MELONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  3. Andrea NUCITA Italy
  4. Emanuel FIGUEIREDO Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  5. Cristian DIAZ Switzerland
  6. Duarte PINTO Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  7. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  8. Roberto COLICO Italy
  9. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  10. Djany FONTAINE France Réunion SimRacing
Legends Luso Bussaco : Grp 4
  1. Alexander SALTAEV Russia Russian Bear Racing
Legends Luso Bussaco : Grp A7
  1. Andrea NUCITA Italy
  2. Nuno CARREIRA Portugal LADA Rally Team
  3. André GOMES Portugal
  4. Alex PROHET France
  5. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  6. Francisco RUIVO Portugal
  7. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
  8. Víctor MARINO DA COSTA Spain
  9. Mirko ROVITO Italy DGG Technomotors
  10. Kevin GRANGE France Réunion SimRacing
  11. Nicolò BRIGLIADORI San Marino
Legends Luso Bussaco : Grp A8
  1. Cutanda GEOFFREY France VBR Virtual Best Racing
  2. Emanuel FIGUEIREDO Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  3. Efrem MELONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  4. Duarte PINTO Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  5. Cristian DIAZ Switzerland
  6. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  7. Roberto COLICO Italy
  8. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  9. Djany FONTAINE France Réunion SimRacing
  10. Fred MARANZAN Belgium
PCT 23 : Templarios Classic
  1. Emanuel FIGUEIREDO Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  2. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  3. João Filipe SARDOEIRA Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  4. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  5. Cristian DIAZ Switzerland
  6. Duarte PINTO Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  7. Olivier MICHAUD France
  8. Fred MARANZAN Belgium
  9. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
  10. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
Templarios Classic : Grp 4
  1. Angel RUIZ Spain BAX Racing
  2. Alex PROHET France
  3. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  4. Alexander SALTAEV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  5. Roberto COLICO Italy
  6. Giacomo MANNO Italy
Templarios Classic : Grp A7
  1. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
  2. Francisco RUIVO Portugal
  3. Sebastian SAN MARTIN LOPEZ France Team Epave
  4. Enrique SANCHEZ Spain
  5. Mirko ROVITO Italy DGG Technomotors
  6. Tindaro D'ANGELO Italy DGG Technomotors
Templarios Classic : Grp A8
  1. Emanuel FIGUEIREDO Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  2. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  3. João Filipe SARDOEIRA Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  4. Duarte PINTO Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  5. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  6. Cristian DIAZ Switzerland
  7. Olivier MICHAUD France
  8. Fred MARANZAN Belgium
  9. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
  10. Efrem MELONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
WRC 2024 : Rallye Monte-Carlo
  1. Andres MORONI Argentina
  2. Tomasz BEBAK Poland
  3. Nicola MORICONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  4. Walter VENUTI Italy
  5. Carlo IOVINO Italy TGD Racing
  6. Angel RUIZ Spain BAX Racing
  7. Cristian PALMERI Italy DGG Technomotors
  8. Manu MENENDEZ Spain TeamBeer
  9. Valentino BARRA Italy
  10. Djany FONTAINE France Réunion SimRacing
Rallye Monte-Carlo : RGT
  1. Alexander SALTAEV Russia Russian Bear Racing
Rallye Monte-Carlo : WRC
  1. Andres MORONI Argentina
  2. Tomasz BEBAK Poland
  3. Nicola MORICONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  4. Angel RUIZ Spain BAX Racing
  5. Cristian PALMERI Italy DGG Technomotors
  6. Djany FONTAINE France Réunion SimRacing
  7. Emanuel FIGUEIREDO Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  8. Cédric QUIN France
  9. Duarte PINTO Portugal AT WORLD EF WRT
  10. George ROUMPEDAKIS Greece
Rallye Monte-Carlo : WRC2
  1. Walter VENUTI Italy
  2. Carlo IOVINO Italy TGD Racing
  3. Manu MENENDEZ Spain TeamBeer
  4. Valentino BARRA Italy
  5. Sebastian SAN MARTIN LOPEZ France Team Epave
  6. Enrico GALLINARO Italy DGG Technomotors
  7. Micke FORSMAN Sweden FORSMAN Motorsport
  8. Leonardo CRESTA Italy TeamBeer
  9. Alfredo MAZZEI Italy TGD Racing Junior
  10. Andrea BERNARDI San Marino DGG Technomotors
Rallye Monte-Carlo : WRC3
  1. Cutanda GEOFFREY France VBR Virtual Best Racing
  2. Manuel FONTÒ Italy DGG Technomotors
  3. Giuseppe SARACENO Italy DGG Technomotors
  4. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
  5. Alessandro GORI Italy
  6. Mimmo RUVOLO Italy DGG Technomotors
  7. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  8. Roberto PAGLIA Italy DGG Technomotors
  9. Maksim KUSHNIR Russia LADA Rally Team
  10. Nicola CAMPO Italy
Rallye Monte-Carlo : WRC4
  1. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Eugenio GALLETTI Italy
  3. Miguel GLONDU France
  4. Yakov ABRASHIN Russia LADA Rally Team
Rallye Monte-Carlo : WRCH
  1. Alex PROHET France
  2. Vladimir LEM Russia Russian Bear Racing
LADA VFTS 24 : LADA VFTS CUP January
  1. Ruslan AITOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Alexander MILITSYN Russia
  3. Aleksandr BEZKROVNYI Ukraine Russian Bear Racing
  4. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  5. Sergei NAZAROV Russia LADA Rally Team
  6. Artem GORBUNOV Russia
  7. Nicola MORICONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  8. Aleksey ZVEREV Russia LADA Rally Team
  9. Alessio ARTIZZU Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  10. Stephen MULLAN United Kingdom
LADA VFTS CUP January : LADA
  1. Aleksandr BEZKROVNYI Ukraine Russian Bear Racing
  2. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  3. Sergei NAZAROV Russia LADA Rally Team
  4. Stephen MULLAN United Kingdom
  5. Ludo MAILLOT France Réunion SimRacing
  6. Roberto COLICO Italy
  7. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  8. Vladimir LEM Russia Russian Bear Racing
  9. Evgeny YAMSHIKOV Russia
  10. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
LADA VFTS CUP January : LADA-RGS
  1. Ruslan AITOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Alexander MILITSYN Russia
  3. Artem GORBUNOV Russia
  4. Nicola MORICONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  5. Aleksey ZVEREV Russia LADA Rally Team
  6. Alessio ARTIZZU Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  7. Yakov ABRASHIN Russia LADA Rally Team
  8. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
  9. Mikhail ZUEV Russia LADA Rally Team
  10. Douglas THOMPSON USA
MGRM 2024 : Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup February 2024
  1. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Ruslan AITOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  3. Artem GORBUNOV Russia
  4. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  5. Aleksey ZVEREV Russia LADA Rally Team
  6. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  7. Alexey ROZHKOV Kazakhstan
  8. Mikhail ZUEV Russia LADA Rally Team
  9. Nicola MORICONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  10. Sergey FEDCHENKO Russia Russian Bear Racing
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup February 2024 : DeltaHF-RGS
  1. Ruslan AITOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Artem GORBUNOV Russia
  3. Aleksey ZVEREV Russia LADA Rally Team
  4. Alexey ROZHKOV Kazakhstan
  5. Mikhail ZUEV Russia LADA Rally Team
  6. Nicola MORICONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  7. Efrem MELONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  8. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
  9. Nikolay MAKIN Russia
  10. Aydar BIGASHEV Russia LADA Rally Team
Moose Goondose Rally MonoCup February 2024 : LanciaDeltaHF
  1. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  3. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  4. Sergey FEDCHENKO Russia Russian Bear Racing
  5. Sergei NAZAROV Russia LADA Rally Team
  6. Ludo MAILLOT France Réunion SimRacing
  7. David COSMO CENTRALE Italy
  8. Alexander SALTAEV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  9. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  10. Mirko ROVITO Italy DGG Technomotors
RSRCUP 2024 : 2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA
  1. Ruslan AITOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
  3. Sergey BARABOKHIN Russia
  4. Xavi MILLA Spain
  5. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  6. Djany FONTAINE France Réunion SimRacing
  7. Konstantin PIMENOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  8. Leonid LI Russia
  9. Alex PROHET France
  10. Douglas THOMPSON USA
2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA : 1600H RSR
  1. Alexandr ZHOGIN Russia LADA Rally Team
  2. Semen FIRSOV Russia
2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA : 2000H RSR
  1. Aydar BIGASHEV Russia LADA Rally Team
  2. Mirko ROVITO Italy DGG Technomotors
2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA : 4000H RSR
  1. Sergey BARABOKHIN Russia
  2. Leonid LI Russia
  3. Alexey ROZHKOV Kazakhstan
  4. Evgeny YAMSHIKOV Russia
  5. Aleksey ZVEREV Russia LADA Rally Team
  6. Borja ROMERO Spain
2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA : 4WD vs FWD OPEN
  1. Douglas THOMPSON USA
  2. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA : Absolute RSR
  1. Ruslan AITOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
  3. Xavi MILLA Spain
  4. Nikita VERNIK Russia LADA Rally Team
  5. Maksim KUSHNIR Russia LADA Rally Team
  6. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  7. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  8. Michele DI LAURO Italy
  9. Brian PATERSON Scotland
2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA : RWD 200+ OPEN
  1. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA : RWD 300+ OPEN
  1. Ilia BEZIKOV Russia
2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA : RWD Classic OPEN
  1. Sergei NAZAROV Russia LADA Rally Team
  2. Nikolay MAKIN Russia
  3. Nikolay SOCHINOV Russia
2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA : WRC old OPEN
  1. Alex PROHET France
  2. Mikhail ZUEV Russia LADA Rally Team
  3. Sergey FEDCHENKO Russia Russian Bear Racing
2 STAGE - RALLY BARDA : WRC OPEN
  1. Djany FONTAINE France Réunion SimRacing
  2. Konstantin PIMENOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  3. Víctor MARINO DA COSTA Spain
ORC 2024 : Petrovskaya Versta - January 2024
  1. Cutanda GEOFFREY France VBR Virtual Best Racing
  2. Douglas THOMPSON USA
  3. Aleksandr BEZKROVNYI Ukraine Russian Bear Racing
  4. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  5. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  6. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
  7. Stephen MULLAN United Kingdom
  8. Omar CARLET Italy
  9. Dmitriy KHARIN Russia Want To Drive
  10. Konstantin PIMENOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
Petrovskaya Versta - January 2024 : 1600H
  1. Aydar BIGASHEV Russia LADA Rally Team
Petrovskaya Versta - January 2024 : 2000H
  1. Aleksey ZVEREV Russia LADA Rally Team
  2. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
Petrovskaya Versta - January 2024 : 4000H
  1. Cutanda GEOFFREY France VBR Virtual Best Racing
  2. Aleksandr BEZKROVNYI Ukraine Russian Bear Racing
  3. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
  4. Dmitriy KHARIN Russia Want To Drive
  5. Olivier MICHAUD France
  6. Leonid LI Russia
  7. Mirko ROVITO Italy DGG Technomotors
  8. Anton PETROV Russia VM Rally Team
  9. Tatyana POKUTNEVA Russia Russian Bear Racing
Petrovskaya Versta - January 2024 : Absolute Class
  1. Douglas THOMPSON USA
  2. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  3. Stephen MULLAN United Kingdom
  4. Omar CARLET Italy
  5. Konstantin PIMENOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  6. Vladimir LEM Russia Russian Bear Racing
  7. Brian PATERSON Scotland
Petrovskaya Versta - January 2024 : Nasha CLASSika
  1. Sergei NAZAROV Russia LADA Rally Team
  2. Sergey FEDOTOV Russia
  3. Nikolay MAKIN Russia
Petrovskaya Versta - January 2024 : Open Rally Class
  1. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  2. Nuno CARREIRA Portugal LADA Rally Team
  3. Manuel ORLER Italy DGG Technomotors
ORC 2024 : Zolotie Vorota 1 (Golden Gates) - January 2024
  1. Sergey BARABOKHIN Russia
  2. Ruslan AITOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  3. Samuel TATO DOMINGUEZ Spain TATO RACING
  4. Sergey FEDCHENKO Russia Russian Bear Racing
  5. Nikita VERNIK Russia LADA Rally Team
  6. Mikhail ZUEV Russia LADA Rally Team
  7. Leonid LI Russia
  8. Efrem MELONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  9. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
  10. Konstantin PIMENOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
Zolotie Vorota 1 (Golden Gates) - January 2024 : 1600H
  1. Evgeny KHOKHLOV Russia
  2. Aydar BIGASHEV Russia LADA Rally Team
Zolotie Vorota 1 (Golden Gates) - January 2024 : 2000H
  1. Aleksey ZVEREV Russia LADA Rally Team
  2. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  3. Alexey ROZHKOV Kazakhstan
  4. Mirko ROVITO Italy DGG Technomotors
Zolotie Vorota 1 (Golden Gates) - January 2024 : 4000H
  1. Sergey BARABOKHIN Russia
  2. Sergey FEDCHENKO Russia Russian Bear Racing
  3. Efrem MELONI Italy Scuderia 4 Corse
  4. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
  5. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  6. Alexander SALTAEV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  7. Roberto PALMIERI Italy
Zolotie Vorota 1 (Golden Gates) - January 2024 : Absolute Class
  1. Ruslan AITOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Samuel TATO DOMINGUEZ Spain TATO RACING
  3. Nikita VERNIK Russia LADA Rally Team
  4. Leonid LI Russia
  5. Konstantin PIMENOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  6. Xavi MILLA Spain
  7. Vladimir LEM Russia Russian Bear Racing
  8. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  9. Víctor MARINO DA COSTA Spain
  10. Brian PATERSON Scotland
Zolotie Vorota 1 (Golden Gates) - January 2024 : Nasha CLASSika
  1. Sergei NAZAROV Russia LADA Rally Team
  2. Sergey FEDOTOV Russia
  3. Nikolay MAKIN Russia
Zolotie Vorota 1 (Golden Gates) - January 2024 : Open Rally Class
  1. Mikhail ZUEV Russia LADA Rally Team
  2. Nuno CARREIRA Portugal LADA Rally Team
SPC 2024 : SleepyPants SimRacing ChampyonShip Event 2 (All Dirt Baybieee)
  1. Sergei NAZAROV Russia LADA Rally Team
  2. Cristian DIAZ Switzerland
  3. Alexey ROZHKOV Kazakhstan
  4. Fred MARANZAN Belgium
  5. Eirik HUSABØ Norway TGD Racing
  6. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  7. Leonid LI Russia
  8. Paulo LEOTE Portugal TGD Racing
  9. Alex PROHET France
  10. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
SleepyPants SimRacing ChampyonShip Event 2 (All Dirt Baybieee) : RC2
  1. Alexey ROZHKOV Kazakhstan
  2. Pekka VIRKAMÄKI Finland
  3. Leonid LI Russia
  4. Paulo LEOTE Portugal TGD Racing
  5. Vladimir LEM Russia Russian Bear Racing
  6. Samuel TATO DOMINGUEZ Spain TATO RACING
  7. Joel BRUNS USA
  8. Juan GUARDIOLA Spain Afondu Simracing
  9. Brian PATERSON Scotland
  10. Olivier MICHAUD France
SleepyPants SimRacing ChampyonShip Event 2 (All Dirt Baybieee) : RC3
  1. Eirik HUSABØ Norway TGD Racing
  2. Alex PROHET France
  3. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
  4. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  5. Mirko ROVITO Italy DGG Technomotors
  6. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  7. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
  8. David COSMO CENTRALE Italy
  9. Rafael ARELLANO Spain
  10. Douglas THOMPSON USA
FREE EVENTS : Monte-Carlo 2024 Shakedown!
  1. Andrea NUCITA Italy
  2. Faby EMMANUEL France Squadra Rally Xtrem Injection
  3. Manuel ORLER Italy DGG Technomotors
  4. Frank BARONE Italy TGD Racing Junior
  5. Alex HERNANDEZ Spain
  6. Salvatore VOLPE Italy
  7. Benjamín MARTÍNEZ Spain
  8. Carlo IOVINO Italy TGD Racing
  9. Cristian DIAZ Switzerland
  10. Angel RUIZ Spain BAX Racing
Monte-Carlo 2024 Shakedown! : ALL CARS
  1. Alex PROHET France
  2. Julien GRANGER France VBR Virtual Best Racing
  3. Michele DI LAURO Italy
  4. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
SPC 2024 : SleepyPants SimRacing ChampyonShip Event 3 (Poland)
  1. Douglas THOMPSON USA
  2. Sebastian SAN MARTIN LOPEZ France Team Epave
  3. Alexey ROZHKOV Kazakhstan
  4. Leonid LI Russia
  5. Víctor MARINO DA COSTA Spain
  6. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  7. Fred MARANZAN Belgium
  8. Ludo MAILLOT France Réunion SimRacing
  9. Sergei NAZAROV Russia LADA Rally Team
  10. Julien GRANGER France VBR Virtual Best Racing
SleepyPants SimRacing ChampyonShip Event 3 (Poland) : RC1
  1. Mateusz SMARDUCH Poland Silesia Rally Team
SleepyPants SimRacing ChampyonShip Event 3 (Poland) : RC2
  1. Sebastian SAN MARTIN LOPEZ France Team Epave
  2. Alexey ROZHKOV Kazakhstan
  3. Leonid LI Russia
  4. Víctor MARINO DA COSTA Spain
  5. Fred MARANZAN Belgium
  6. Sergei NAZAROV Russia LADA Rally Team
  7. Julien GRANGER France VBR Virtual Best Racing
  8. Joel BRUNS USA
  9. Alex PROHET France
  10. Walter VENUTI Italy
SleepyPants SimRacing ChampyonShip Event 3 (Poland) : RC3
  1. Douglas THOMPSON USA
  2. Dominique VERDIERE Belgium
  3. Ludo MAILLOT France Réunion SimRacing
  4. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  5. Djany FONTAINE France Réunion SimRacing
  6. David COSMO CENTRALE Italy
  7. Nuno CARREIRA Portugal LADA Rally Team
  8. Roberto PAGLIA Italy DGG Technomotors
  9. Andrey GRISHNYAKOV Russia LADA Rally Team
  10. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
FREE EVENTS : Race in Tribute of Ruslan Titarenko
  1. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Paulo LEOTE Portugal TGD Racing
  3. Alex PROHET France
  4. Douglas THOMPSON USA
  5. Randria HENTS Madagascar
  6. Alexandr ZHOGIN Russia LADA Rally Team
  7. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
  8. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  9. Artem GORBUNOV Russia
  10. Aleksey ZVEREV Russia LADA Rally Team
Race in Tribute of Ruslan Titarenko : ALL CARS
  1. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Paulo LEOTE Portugal TGD Racing
  3. Alex PROHET France
  4. Douglas THOMPSON USA
  5. Randria HENTS Madagascar
  6. Alexandr ZHOGIN Russia LADA Rally Team
  7. Miguel PUIG Spain Afondu Simracing
  8. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  9. Artem GORBUNOV Russia
  10. Aleksey ZVEREV Russia LADA Rally Team
FREE EVENTS : Road to Sweden
  1. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Konstantin PIMENOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  3. Micke FORSMAN Sweden FORSMAN Motorsport
  4. Maksim KUSHNIR Russia LADA Rally Team
  5. Alexey ROZHKOV Kazakhstan
  6. Víctor MARINO DA COSTA Spain
  7. Roberto COLICO Italy
  8. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  9. Sergey BARABOKHIN Russia
  10. Mikhail ZUEV Russia LADA Rally Team
Road to Sweden : ALL CARS
  1. Boris GUMNITS Russia Russian Bear Racing
  2. Konstantin PIMENOV Russia Russian Bear Racing
  3. Micke FORSMAN Sweden FORSMAN Motorsport
  4. Maksim KUSHNIR Russia LADA Rally Team
  5. Alexey ROZHKOV Kazakhstan
  6. Víctor MARINO DA COSTA Spain
  7. Roberto COLICO Italy
  8. Aleksey SPERANSKIY Russia Russian Bear Racing
  9. Sergey BARABOKHIN Russia
  10. Mikhail ZUEV Russia LADA Rally Team